SGAFI Results

S.No. Cerificate No. Event Name Player Name Father's Name D.O.B Gender State
1 KAB333 Kabaddi Apil Suresh Kumar 17/12/1998 Male HARYANA
2 ATH189 Athletics Akash Yadav Sarvan Yadav 19/01/2002 Male RAJASTHAN
3 KAB332 Kabaddi Sahil Om Parkash 02/09/2002 Male HARYANA
4 KAB331 Kabaddi Kamal Ramraj 16/01/2000 Male HARYANA
5 KAB330 Kabaddi Ankit Sharma Rajvir 18/08/2001 Male HARYANA
6 ATH188 Athletics Rajendra Chaudhary Manvir Singh 20/10/2000 Male UTTAR PRADESH
7 KAB329 Kabaddi Pankaj Kumar Komal Singh 17/07/1998 Male UTTAR PRADESH
8 ATH187 Athletics Rohit Kumar Harveer Singh 10/12/1999 Male UTTAR PRADESH
9 KAB328 Kabaddi Parmveer Chaudhary Sateesh Singh 15/09/2002 Male UTTAR PRADESH
10 KAB327 Kabaddi Raj Kumar Hari Singh 20/12/2000 Male UTTAR PRADESH
11 VOL019 Volley Ball Ashish Ramkaran 09/05/2002 Male HARYANA
12 VOL018 Volley Ball Richa Ashwani Ashwani Kumar 22/01/2002 Female HARYANA
13 KAB316 Kabaddi Ankit Ruhal Bijender 26/12/2000 Male HARYANA
14 KAB314 Kabaddi Arun Kumar Ramesh 08/06/1988 Male HARYANA
15 KAB302 Kabaddi Kapil Mukesh Kumar 01/01/2002 Male HARYANA
16 KAB301 Kabaddi Ankit Sunita / Partap Singh 15/09/1999 Male HARYANA
17 KAB300 Kabaddi Amit Kumar Jagaveer Singh 01/01/1998 Male UTTAR PRADESH
18 BAS039 Basket Ball Pradeep Kumar Ramesh Kumar 31/01/2001 Male HARYANA
19 ATH169 Athletics Sonu Krishan 19/09/1998 Male HARYANA
20 ATH168 Athletics Ankit Suresh 05/07/2002 Male HARYANA
21 KAB295 Kabaddi Randeep Singh 16/11/2001 Male HARYANA
22 KAB294 Kabaddi Karan Singh Karamveer Singh 25/04/2004 Male HARYANA
23 SWI002 Swimming Narender Jaibir 23/12/1999 Male HARYANA
24 ATH165 Athletics Dinesh Phooldas 15/03/1994 Male HARYANA
25 ATH164 Athletics Ajay Pawan 30/04/2001 Male HARYANA
26 ATH150 Athletics Sunny Dhrampal 25/01/2007 Male HARYANA
27 ATH138 Athletics Ankush Sumer 23/06/2004 Male HARYANA
28 ATH137 Athletics Ankit Rajesh 05/01/2006 Male HARYANA
29 ATH127 Athletics Aditya Sharma Raj Kumar 20/02/2001 Male JAMMU & KASHMIR
30 ATH126 Athletics Rohit Paul Sharma Sanjay Kumar 27/03/1999 Male JAMMU & KASHMIR
31 ATH125 Athletics Sukhdev Raj Vijay Kumar 25/03/2000 Male JAMMU & KASHMIR
32 CRT009 Cricket Durvesh Kumar Bachhan Babu 01/01/2002 Male UTTAR PRADESH
33 KAB267 Kabaddi Akshya Kumar Bhupendra Singh 12/09/2001 Male UTTAR PRADESH
34 KAB266 Kabaddi Naveen Kumar Dashrath Singh 05/06/2003 Male UTTAR PRADESH
35 ATH097 Athletics Ravinder Singh Narender Singh 25/07/2002 Male HARYANA
36 WRE140 Wrestling Rohit Suresh 03/10/1998 Male HARYANA
37 KAB240 Kabaddi Nitesh Kumar Deshraj 05/09/2000 Male HARYANA
38 ATH060 Athletics Rohit Rajbeer 26/10/1996 Male HARYANA
39 ATH028 Athletics Gaurav Sharma Ramniwas 10/03/2000 Male HARYANA
40 ATH027 Athletics Akshay Sharma Dharmkar Sharma 24/04/1999 Male HARYANA
41 ATH026 Athletics Aaditya Cho. Ramavtar 09/03/2000 Male HARYANA
42 BAD004 Badminton Moksh Puri Amit Kumar 03/09/2005 Male HARYANA
43 BAD003 Badminton Dhruv Duhan Munesh Kumar 23/09/2006 Male HARYANA
44 SWM001 Swimming Balram Singh Anurag 07/10/2002 Male HARYANA
45 HAN002 Hand Ball Pawan Kumar Ram Ratan 08/04/1992 Male HARYANA
46 HAN001 Hand Ball Sonu Ram Kumar 11/10/1994 Male HARYANA
47 TEN001 Tennis R.S.V.A. Karthik R.V. Subrahmanyam 15/09/1994 Male HARYANA